Leonidas (Namous Al Shahania - TM La Fenice/Porto)
Export CH
Colonel (Pomian - Cenobia/Alert)
Export D
TM Leonardo (Emfatyk - TM La Fenice/Porto)
Export D
TM Watson (Emfatyk - TM Walijka/Emigrant)
Export D
TM paladin (EMerald j - TM palaestra/EMFATYK)
Export Jordanien
TM Penelope ( El azem - TM PALAESTRA/EMFATYK)
Export Spanien
TM Galant (TM Lancelot - Gilfemia)
Export Polen
TM GArdisT (TM LANCELOT - GILFEMIA)
Export Polen
TM Perikles (TM Aikor - TM Pearl of Eden)
Export A
TM POLA (Pogrom - tm penelope)
Export A
tm warrior (desant - tm walijka)
Junior Gold Champion, "Best Austrian Bred Male" 2013, National Classwinner 2015
Export D
tm La joya (desant - tm laguna)
Junior Gold Champion 2014 and 2016
Export A
tm harmonie (emfatyk - hajnowka)
Export A
TM Praetorian (TM Aragorn - TM palaestra)
Export ME
TM winchester (tm aragorn - tm white satin)
Export LIB
TM Aragorn (TM aikor - lady annie)
export lib
Klassensieger Int. C-Schau Chateau Ittenwiller 2008, Frankreich
Junior Champion Res. Int. C-Schau Chateau Ittenwiller, F
Klassensieger Radpuszta 2008, H
Silver Senior Champion Arabian Impressions, 2011, D
Gold Senior Champion Sommerfestival 2014
TM Samana und TM Saona (TM Aragorn - Passionata)
Export LIB
TM PALLADIO (PORTO - TM PALAESTRA)
EXPORT D
TM WAFAA (EMFATYK - TM WHITE SATIN)
EXPORT LIB
TM POKER (TM AIkor - passionata)
EXPORT LIB
Fohlenchampion Sommerfestival 2013
KLASSENSIEGER SOMMERFESTIVAL 2014
JUNIOR GOLD CHAMPION SOMMERFESTIVAL 2014
Junior Gold Champion COLT Reyak - Bekaa 2016
TM LEA (firEbAll - TM LAGUNA)
export saudi arabia
LIBERTY CHAMPION KAUB und SENIOR CHAMPION MARE
BRONZE CHAMPION MARE KAUB 2014, D
LIBERTY CHAMPION ARABER SOMMERFESTIVAL, 2014
TM WERONA (TM AIKOR - TM WALIJKA)
Export D
TM HANKA (TM ARAGORN - TM HARMONIE)
EXPORT D
JUNIOR BRONZE CHAMPION 2014
TM cyrene (el azem - czeczotka)
besitzer Natalie h., A
TM Czattanooga (Desant - Czeczotka)
EXPORT LIB
Senior Bronze Champion Mare 2015
TM Hannah (TM Lopez - TM Harmonie)
Besitzer Silvia Freudenseher, A
TM LEGOLAS (DESANT - TM LAGUNA)
BESITZER REBECCA WALDBURGER, A
1. PLATZ WESTERN OPEN
TM LIGYA (LISSAR - TM LAGUNA)
EXPORT LIBANON
NATIONAL FOHLENCHAMPION WELS 2009
KLASSENSIEGER WORLD ARABIAN HORSE SHOW BEIRUT 2012
JUNIOR GOLD CHAMPION FILLY WORLD ARABIAN HORSE SHOW BEIRUT 2012
senior BRONZE champion mare 2016
TM HABANA (TM LOPEZ - TM HARMONIE)
Export D
KLASSENSIEGER STUTFOHLEN BADEN 2007
FOHLEN CHAMPION BADEN 2007
TM Havanna (Emfatyk - Hajnowka)
Export SVn
TM Helena (Porto - TM Harmonie)
Export LIb
TM Hestia (Lissar - TM Harmonie)
Export LIB
Senior Silver Champion Mare AHO Show Beirut
TM Lady Angie (Fireball - Lady Annie)
-
Export Italien
TM Las Vegas (Desant - TM Laguna)
BESITZER MONTE VERDE ARABIANS, A
Klassensieger Araber Festival Stadl-Paura 2012
Silver Senior Champion Mare Araber Festival Stadl-Paura 2012
Liberty Champion Araber Festival Stadl-Paura 2012
TM Lawenda (Desant - TM Laguna)
EXPORT SVN
Klassensieger Stutfohlen Inter Cup 2003
Fohlenchampion Inter Cup 2003
Klassensieger Danube Arabian Trophy 2004
TM Lyra (Desant - TM Laguna)
EXPORT LIB
2. Platz Festival Du Cheval Arabe, FR 2009
Klassensieger World Arabian Horse Show Beirut 2011
Gold Junior Champion Filly World Arabian Horse Show Beirut 2011
TM Petronius (Lissar - TM Palaestra)
EXPORT D
TM Santiago (TM Shamaan - Passionata)
BESITZER LISA MATHES, A
National Bronze Champion Colt Wels 2013
TM Shamaan (Shakaar Ibn Sanadiva - TM Laguna)
BESITZER DESPERADO ARABIANS, A
National Junior Champion Colt Res. Wels 2006
Junior Champion Colt Baden 2006
Top Five Europachampionat Verona 2007
TM Walencia (Emfatyk - TM Walijka)
BESITZER ERIC DORSSERS, NL
Klassensieger und National Fohlenchampion Res. Wels 2002
Fohlenchampion Inter Cup 2002
Klassensieger Danube Arabian Trophy 2004
Junior ChampionDanube Arabian Trophy 2004 Klassensieger Arabian Horse Weekend 2008, St.Oedenrode, NL Klassensieger Arabian Horse Weekend 2010, St.Oedenrode, NL
Senior Gold Champion und "Best in Show" Arabian Horse Weekend 2010, St. Oedenrode, NL
TM Walentina (Desant - TM Walijka)
BESITZER HD - ARABIANS, A
Klassensieger Danube Arabian Trophy 2005
Fohlenchampion Danube Arabian Trophy 2005
Klassensieger National Wels 2006
National Junior Champion Res. Wels 2006
Klassensieger National Wels 2007
Junior Champion National Wels 2007
"Beste in Österreich gezogene Stute" Wels 2007
Klassensieger Radpuszta 2008
Junior Champion Radpuszta 2008
TM Walerian (Lissar - TM Walijka)
BESITZER TALAL OKLI, LIB